Junior Gents Barebow

Imperial Round Score Archer Date Results
York
Double York
Bristol II
Bristol III
Bristol IV 573 Mark Afford
Timken Tornadoes
Aug 2003
Bristol V
Hereford / Bristol I
Double Hereford
St George
Albion
Windsor 140 Nathan Stephenson
Kettering Archers
Oct 2017 Results
New Windsor
Long Windsor
Junior Windsor 487 Luke Gent
Wellingborough OAC
May 2014 Results
Short Junior Windsor 606 Bailey Bridgewater
Northampton AC
July 2014 Results
Western
New Western
Long Western
Short Western
Junior Western 193 Nathen Stevenson
Kettering Archers
Oct 2009
American 121 Mark Longland
Nene Bowmen
Apr 2013 Results
National
New National
Double New National
Long National
Double Long National
Junior National 431 Charlie Boddington
Northampton AC
Aug 2017 Results
Short Junior National 414 Mark Afford
Timken Tornadoes
Aug 2003
Warwick
New Warwick
Long Warwick
Short Warwick
Junior Warwick 182 Simon Lovell
Kettering Archers
June 2009
Short Junior Warwick 284 Aethon Watts
Kettering Archers
July 2020 Results
Eastern
St Nicholas 65 Jake Parr
Kettering Archers
Dec 2019 Results
Frostbite 74 Nathan Stephenson
Kettering Archers
Nov 2017 Results
Double Frostbite 76 Jake Parr
Kettering Archers
Nov 2019 Results
Pope Young
Double Pope Young
Metric Round Score Archer Date Results
Gents WA1440
Double Gents WA1440
Gents WA1440 – 90 metres
Gents WA1440 – 70 metres
Gents WA1440 – 50 metres
Gents WA1440 – 30 metres
Long Metric Gents
Gents WA1440 – Short Metric
Short Metric
Metric I
Double Metric I
Metric I – 70 metres
Metric I – 60 metres
Metric I – 50 metres
Metric I – 30 metres
Long Metric I
Metric I – Short Metric
Short Metric I
Half Metric I
Metric II
Double Metric II
Metric II – 60 metres
Metric II – 50 metres
Metric II – 40 metres
Metric II – 30 metres
Long Metric II
Metric II – Short Metric
Short Metric II 279 Charles Boddington
Northampton AC
Sept 2017 Results
Half Metric II
Metric III
Double Metric III
Metric III – 50 metres 290 Bradley Denny
Archers of Raunds
Aug 2010
Metric III – 40 metres
Metric III – 30 metres
Metric III – 20 metres
Long Metric III 139 Simon Lovell
Kettering Archers
Aug 2009
Metric III – Short Metric 125 Simon Lovell
Kettering Archers
Aug 2009
Short Metric III 160 William Hornibrook
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2019 Results
Half Metric III 170 Mark Longland
Nene Bowmen
Aug 2012 Results
Metric IV 628 James Halsall
Wellingborough OAC
May 2019 Results
Double Metric IV
Metric IV – 40 metres
Metric IV – 30 metres
Metric IV – 20 metres
Metric IV – 10 metres
Long Metric IV
Metric IV – Short Metric
Short Metric IV 413 Jack Sproxton
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2017 Results
Half Metric III
Metric V
Double Metric V
Metric V – 30 metres
Metric V – 20 metres
Metric V – 15 metres
Metric V – 10 metres
Old Metric V – 5 metres
Long Metric V
Metric V – Short Metric 445 William Ross
Long Buckby AC
May 2012 Results
Short Metric V
Half Metric V
WA720 70m
Double WA720 70m
WA720 60m
Double WA720 60m
Metric 122 50m
Double Metric 122 50m
Metric 122 40m
Double Metric 122 40m
Metric 122 30m
Double Metric 122 30m
Metric 80-40
Double Metric 80-40
Metric 80-30
Double Metric 80-30
WA 900
Double WA 900
Indoor Round Score Archer Date Results
Portsmouth – U18 301 Oliver de Sousa
Northampton AC
Mar 2013 Results
Portsmouth – U16 431 Joseph Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Feb 2020 Results
Portsmouth – U14 372 Benjy Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Feb 2020 Results
Portsmouth – U12 255 Bailey Bridgewater
Northampton AC
Mar 2014 Results
Portsmouth – U10 135 William Hornibrook
Archers of Raunds
Feb 2020 Results
Double Portsmouth – U18
Double Portsmouth – U16
Double Portsmouth – U14
Double Portsmouth – U12
Double Portsmouth – U10
WA18 – U18 75 Mark Longland
Nene Bowmen
Feb 2011
WA18 – U16
WA18 – U14 440 Thomas Sims
Bicester Archers
Jan 2018 Results
WA18 – U12
WA18 – U10
Double WA18 – U18
Double WA18 – U16
Double WA18 – U14
Double WA18 – U12
Double WA18 – U10
WA25 – U18
WA25 – U16
WA25 – U14
WA25 – U12
WA25 – U10
Combined FITA – U18
Combined FITA – U16
Combined FITA – U14
Combined FITA – U12
Combined FITA – U10
Vegas – U18
Vegas – U16
Vegas – U14
Vegas – U12
Vegas – U10
Bray I – U18 151 Joseph Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Mar 2020 Results
Bray I – U16
Bray I – U14 119 Benjy Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Mar 2020 Results
Bray I – U12 83 Bailey Bridgewater
Northampton AC
Mar 2015 Results
Bray I – U10
Double Bray I – U18 288 Joseph Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Mar 2020 Results
Double Bray I – U16
Double Bray I – U14 235 Benjy Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Mar 2020 Results
Double Bray I – U12
Double Bray I – U10
Bray II – U18 82 Daniel Stewart
Kettering Archers
Dec 2010
Bray II – U16 155 Joseph Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Mar 2020 Results
Bray II – U14 93 Benjy Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Mar 2020 Results
Bray II – U12
Bray II – U10
Double Bray II – U18
Double Bray II – U16 267 Joseph Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Mar 2020 Results
Double Bray II – U14 186 Benjy Widdicombe
Targetcraft Archers
Mar 2020 Results
Double Bray II – U12
Double Bray II – U10
Worcester – U18 95 Oliver de Sousa
Northampton AC
Feb 2013 Results
Worcester – U16
Worcester – U14
Worcester – U12 102 Bailey Bridgewater
Northampton AC
Mar 2014 Results
Worcester – U10 45 Noah Thomas
Wellingborough OAC
Feb 2018 Results
Double Worcester – U18
Double Worcester – U16
Double Worcester – U14
Double Worcester – U12
Double Worcester – U10
Stafford – U18
Stafford – U16
Stafford – U14 184 James Halsall
Wellingborough OAC
Jan 2020 Results
Stafford – U12
Stafford – U10
Double Stafford – U18
Double Stafford – U16
Double Stafford – U14
Double Stafford – U12
Double Stafford – U10