Recurve Junior Women

Imperial Round Age Group Score Archer Date Results
York U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double York U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Hereford / Bristol I U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Hereford/Bristol I U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Bristol II U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Bristol II U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Bristol III U16
U15 992 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2023 Results
U14
U12
Double Bristol III U16
U15
U14
U12
Bristol IV U14
U12
Double Bristol IV U14
U12
Bristol V U12 1124 Yi Ching Lau
Corby Archers
Sept 2023 Results
Double Bristol V U12
St George U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Albion U21
U18
U16 529 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Aug 2021 Results
U15
U14
U12
Windsor U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Windsor 50 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Windsor 40 U16
U15
U14
U12
Windsor 30 U14
U12
New Western U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Long Western U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Western U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Western 50 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Western 40 U16
U15
U14
U12
Western 30 U14
U12 704 Bella North
Corby Archers
July 2023 Results
American U21
U18 664 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Jul 2022 Results
U16
U15 285 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
June 2023 Results
U14
U12
Double American U21
U18 1320 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Jul 2022 Results
U16
U15
U14
U12
New National U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double New National U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Long National U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Long National U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
National U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double National U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
National 50 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double National 50 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
National 40 U16
U15
U14
U12
Double National 40 U16
U15
U14
U12
National 30 U14
U12
Double National 30 U14
U12
New Warwick U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double New Warwick U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Long Warwick U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Long Warwick U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Warwick U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Warwick U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Warwick 50 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Warwick 50 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Warwick 40 U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Warwick 40 U16
U15
U14
U12
Warwick 30 U14
U12
Double Warwick 30 U14
U12

`

Metric Round Age Group Score Archer Date Results
WA1440 90m U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double WA1440 90m U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Ladies WA1440 70m U21
U18
U16 748 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2021 Results
U15
U14
U12
Double WA1440 70m U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Metric 2 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Metric 2 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Metric 3 U16
U15 829 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
June 2023 Results
U14
U12
Double Metric 3 U16
U15
U14
U12
Metric 4 U14
U12
Double Metric 4 U14
U12
Metric 5 U12 1203 Yi Ching Lau
Corby Archers
June 2023 Results
Double Metric 5 U12
90m Distance (122cm face) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
70m Distance (122cm face) U21
U18
U16 132 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2021 Results
U15
U14
U12
60m Distance (122cm face) U21
U18
U16 186 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2021 Results
U15
U14
U12
50m Distance (122cm face) U18
U16 287 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Aug 2022 Results
U15
U14
U12
50m Distance (80cm face) U21
U18
U16 185 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2021 Results
U15
U14
U12
40m Distance (122cm face) U16 302 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Aug 2022 Results
U15
U14
U12
40m Distance (80cm face) U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
30m Distance (122cm face) U14
U12 280 Yi Ching Lau
Corby Archers
July 2023 Results
30m Distance (80cm face) U21
U18
U16 245 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2021 Results
U15
U14
U12
20m Distance (122cm face) U12 309 Yi Ching Lau
Corby Archers
July 2023 Results
20m Distance (80cm face) U16
U15
U14
U12
15m Distance (80cm face) U12 308 Yi Ching Lau
Corby Archers
June 2023 Results
10m Distance (80cm face) U14
U12 325 Yi Ching Lau
Corby Archers
June 2023 Results
Long Metric (Gents) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Long Metric (Gents) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Long Metric 1 (Ladies) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Long Metric 1 (Ladies) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Long Metric 2 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Long Metric 2 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Long Metric 3 U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Long Metric 3 U16
U15
U14
U12
Long Metric 4 U14
U12
Double Long Metric 4 U14
U12
Long Metric 5 U12
Double Long Metric 5 U12
Short Metric/Short Metric 1 U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Short Metric/Short Metric 1 U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Short Metric 2 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Short Metric 2 U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Short Metric 3 U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Short Metric 3 U16
U15
U14
U12
Short Metric 4 U14
U12
Short Long Metric 4 U14
U12
Short Metric 5 U12
Double Short Metric 5 U12
Metric 122-50 U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Metric 122-50 U16
U15 830 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
May 2023 Results
U14
U12
Metric 122-40 U14
U12
Double Metric 122-40 U14
U12
Metric 122-30 U12 542 Yi Ching Lau
Corby Archers
Oct 2023 Results
Double Metric 122-30 U12 1075 Yi Ching Lau
Corby Archers
Oct 2023 Results
Metric 80-40 U14
U12
Double Metric 80-40 U14
U12
Metric 80-30 U12
Double Metric 80-30 U12
WA 900 U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
WA 70m U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double WA 70m U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
WA 60m U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double WA 60m U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
WA 50m (80cm face/Compound) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double WA 50m (80cm face/Compound) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
WA 50m (122cm face/Barebow) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double WA 50m (122cm face/Barebow) U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
WA Standard Round U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Compound H2H Match U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Frostbite U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Double Frostbite U21
U18
U16
U15
U14
U12
Indoor Round Score Archer Date Results
Portsmouth – U18 553 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Dec 2013 Results
Portsmouth – U16 579 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Mar 2017 Results
Portsmouth – U14 535 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Mar 2014 Results
Portsmouth – U12 493 Neve Spence
Corby Archers
Mar 2016 Results
Portsmouth – U10 351 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Dec 2018 Results
Double Portsmouth – U18 1098 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Jan 2014 Results
Double Portsmouth – U16 1116 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Dec 2015 Results
Double Portsmouth – U14 948 Lucie Matthews
Targetcraft Archers
Dec 2019 Results
Double Portsmouth – U12 1011 Neve Spence
Corby Archers
Mar 2016 Results
Double Portsmouth – U10 486 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Jan 2018 Results
WA18 – U18 504 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Jan 2014 Results
WA18 – U16 503 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Feb 2012 Results
WA18 – U14 402 Lucie Matthews
Targetcraft Archers
Feb 2020 Results
WA18 – U12 319 Annabel Denman-Johnson
Northampton AC
Jan 2019 Results
WA18 – U10 176 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Feb 2019 Results
Double WA18 – U18 957 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Jan 2023 Results
Double WA18 – U16
Double WA18 – U14 801 Lucie Matthews
Targetcraft Archers
Feb 2020 Results
Double WA18 – U12 694 Annabel Denman-Johnson
Northampton AC
Jan 2019 Results
Double WA18 – U10 318 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Feb 2019 Results
WA25 – U18 453 Amber Wilkins
Archers of Raunds
Dec 2013 Results
WA25 – U16 519 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Mar 2016 Results
WA25 – U14
WA 25 – U12
WA25 – U10
Combined WA – U18 894 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Feb 2021 Results
Combined WA – U16 911 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Nov 2023 Results
Combined WA – U14
Combined WA – U12
Combined WA – U10
Vegas – U18 474 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Oct 2022 Results
Vegas – U16 462 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2015 Results
Vegas – U14 188 Lucie Matthews
Targetcraft Archers
Jan 2020 Results
Vegas – U12 104 Lara Irvine
Targetcraft Archers
Jan 2020 Results
Vegas – U10
Double Vegas – U18
Double Vegas – U16
Double Vegas – U14
Double Vegas – U12
Double Vegas – U10
Vegas 300 – U18
Vegas 300 – U16
Vegas 300 – U14
Vegas 300 – U12
Vegas 300 – U10
Double Vegas 300 – U18
Double Vegas 300 – U16
Double Vegas 300 – U14
Double Vegas 300 – U12
Double Vegas 300 – U10
Bray I – U18 195 Emilyrose Stubbs
Banbury Cross Archers
Mar 2015 Results
Bray I – U16 238 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Dec 2011 Results
Bray I – U14 183 Makayla Wench
Banbury Cross Archers
Mar 2015 Results
Bray I – U12
Bray I – U10
Double Bray I – U18
Double Bray I – U16 466 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Nov 2021 Results
Double Bray I – U14
Double Bray I – U12
Double Bray I – U10
Bray II – U18 256 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Nov 2022 Results
Bray II – U16 240 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Jan 2022 Results
Bray II – U14
Bray II – U12
Bray II – U10 97 Emma Wright
Duston Bowmen
Feb 2015 Results
Double Bray II – U18 508 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Nov 2022 Results
Double Bray II – U16 390 Lucy Hunt
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2021 Results
Double Bray II – U14
Double Bray II – U12
Double Bray II – U10
Worcester – U18 266 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Feb 2014 Results
Worcester – U16 264 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2015 Results
Worcester – U14 213 Lucie Matthews
Targetcraft Archers
Feb 2020 Results
Worcester – U12 133 Annabel Denman-Johnson
Northampton AC
Jan 2019 Results
Worcester – U10 127 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Oct 2018 Results
Double Worcester – U18 503 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2013 Results
Double Worcester – U16 508 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2015 Results
Double Worcester – U14 409 Lucie Matthews
Targetcraft Archers
Feb 2020 Results
Double Worcester – U12 188 Lara Irvine
Targetcraft Archers
Feb 2020 Results
Double Worcester – U10 197 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Feb 2018 Results
Stafford – U18 587 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Mar 2023 Results
Stafford – U16 516 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Mar 2022 Results
Stafford – U14
Stafford – U12
Stafford – U10
Double Stafford – U18 1162 Nyah West-Ley
Wellingborough OAC
Mar 2023 Results
Double Stafford – U16
Double Stafford – U14
Double Stafford – U12
Double Stafford – U10