Junior Ladies Recurve

Imperial Round Score Archer Date Results
Hereford / Bristol I 910 Danielle Mellows
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2006
Double Hereford 667 Jordan Marsh
Nene Bowmen
June 2010
Bristol II 1104 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
July 2014 Results
Double Bristol II
Bristol III 1172 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2015 Results
Double Bristol III
Bristol IV 1184 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
June 2014 Results
Double Bristol IV
Bristol V 1260 Neve Spence
Corby Archers
May 2016 Results
Albion 527 Danielle Mellows
Wellingborough OAC
Sept 2006
Windsor 625 Alice Croson
Nene Bowmen
July 2005
Double Windsor
Short Windsor 874 Danielle Mellows
Wellingborough OAC
July 2005
Junior Windsor 920 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
June 2015 Results
Short Junior Windsor 918 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
July 2014 Results
Western 733 Eve Derbyshire
Archers of Raunds
Aug 1986
Long Western
Short Western 675 Amber Wilkins
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2013 Results
Junior Western 712 Imogen Neville
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2013 Results
Short Junior Western 732 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2013 Results
American 610 Amber Wilkins
Archers of Raunds
Aug 2014 Results
Double American 770 Zoe Mallard
Wellingborough Colts
Aug 1998
National 433 Emma McHarg
Kettering Archers
May 2010
Double National
Long National 184 Jordan Marsh
Nene Bowmen
June 2010
Short National 582 Danielle Mellows Aug 2005
Double Short National 1093 Amber Wilkins
Archers of Raunds
Aug 2014 Results
Junior National 608 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Aug 2015 Results
Double Junior National 1202 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Aug 2015 Results
Short Junior National 466 Matilda Brown
Wellingborough Colts
Aug 2014 Results
Warwick 279 Emma McHarg
Kettering Archers
June 2010
Double Warwick
Long Warwick
Double Long Warwick
Short Warwick 380 Danielle Mellows
Wellingborough Colts
July 2005
Double Short Warwick 353 Nicole Brackenbury
Kettering Archers
Sept 2016 Results
Junior Warwick 366 Leonie Allen
Targetcraft Archers
June 2009
Eastern 231 L Tillbrook
British Timken Bowmen
June 1984
St Nicholas
Frostbite 240 Makayla Wench
Banbury Cross Archers
Nov 2014 Results
Double Frostbite
Pope Young 47 Zoe Mallard
Wellingborough Colts
May 2000
Metric Round Score Archer Date Results
Ladies WA1440 972 Danielle Mellows
Wellingborough OAC
Apr 2006
Double Ladies WA1440 1750 Catherine Jones
Timken Tornadoes
May 2003
Ladies WA1440 – 70 metres
Ladies WA1440 – 60 metres
Ladies WA1440 – 50 metres
Ladies WA1440 – 30 metres
Long Metric Ladies
Half Ladies WA1440
Ladies WA1440 – Short Metric
Short Metric
Metric II 1133 Imogen Neville
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2016 Results
Double Metric II
Metric II – 60 metres 264 Imogen Neville
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2016 Results
Metric II – 50 metres 297 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2013 Results
Metric II – 40 metres 283 Imogen Neville
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2016 Results
Metric II – 30 metres 302 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Apr 2013 Results
Long Metric II
Metric II – Short Metric 492 Emma McHarg
Kettering Archers
Aug 2010 Results
Short Metric II 503 Imogen Neville
Archers of Raunds
May 2016 Results
Half Metric II
Metric III 1242 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2015 Results
Double Metric III
Metric III – 50 metres
Metric III – 40 metres
Metric III – 30 metres
Metric III – 20 metres
Long Metric III 545 Catherine Jones
Timken Tornadoes
May 2003
Metric III – Short Metric
Short Metric III 617 Imogen Neville
Archers of Raunds
Sept 2014 Results
Half Metric III
Metric IV 1255 Leonie Allen
Targetcraft Archers
June 2010
Double Metric IV
Metric IV – 40 metres 289 Leonie Allen
Targetcraft Archers
June 2010
Metric IV – 30 metres 322 Leonie Allen
Targetcraft Archers
June 2010
Metric IV – 20 metres 323 Leonie Allen
Targetcraft Archers
May 2010
Metric IV – 10 metres 350 Katherine Langton
Wicken Archery Club
Aug 2012 Results
Long Metric IV 611 Leonie Allen
Targetcraft Archers
June 2010
Metric IV – Short Metric 645 Leonie Allen
Targetcraft Archers
May 2010
Short Metric IV
Half Metric IV 601 Leonie Allen
Targetcraft Archers
Apr 2010
Metric V 1238 Katherine Langton
Wicken Archery Club
Sept 2011 Results
Double Metric V
Metric V – 30 metres
Metric V – 20 metres
Metric V – 15 metres
Metric V – 10 metres
Long Metric V 489 Lucie Sanday
Targetcraft Archers
July 2014 Results
Metric V – Short Metric
Short Metric V 564 Lucie Sanday
Targetcraft Archers
Aug 2014 Results
Half Metric V
WA720 280 Jordan Marsh
Nene Bowmen
June 2010
Double WA720 378 Jordan Marsh
Nene Bowmen
June 2010
WA900 703 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Jun 2015 Results
Double WA900
Indoor Round Score Archer Date Results
Portsmouth – U18 553 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Dec 2013 Results
Portsmouth – U16 579 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Mar 2017 Results
Portsmouth – U14 535 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Mar 2014 Results
Portsmouth – U12 493 Neve Spence
Corby Archers
Mar 2016 Results
Portsmouth – U10 351 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Dec 2018 Results
Double Portsmouth – U18 1098 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Jan 2014 Results
Double Portsmouth – U16 1116 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Dec 2015 Results
Double Portsmouth – U14
Double Portsmouth – U12 1011 Neve Spence
Corby Archers
Mar 2016 Results
Double Portsmouth – U10 486 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Jan 2018 Results
WA18 – U18 504 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Jan 2014 Results
WA18 – U16 503 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Feb 2012 Results
WA18 – U14
WA18 – U12 319 Annabel Denman-Johnson
Northampton AC
Jan 2019 Results
WA18 – U10 176 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Feb 2019 Results
Double WA18 – U18
Double WA18 – U16
Double WA18 – U14
Double WA18 – U12 694 Annabel Denman-Johnson
Northampton AC
Jan 2019 Results
Double WA18 – U10 318 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Feb 2019 Results
WA25 – U18 453 Amber Wilkins
Archers of Raunds
Dec 2013 Results
WA25 – U16 519 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Mar 2016 Results
WA25 – U14
WA 25 – U12
WA25 – U10
Combined FITA – U18
Combined WA – U16
Combined WA – U14
Combined WA – U12
Combined WA – U10
Vegas – U18
Vegas – U16 462 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2015 Results
Vegas – U14
Vegas – U12
Vegas – U10
Bray I – U18 195 Emilyrose Stubbs
Banbury Cross Archers
Mar 2015 Results
Bray I – U16 238 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Dec 2011 Results
Bray I – U14 183 Makayla Wench
Banbury Cross Archers
Mar 2015 Results
Bray I – U12
Bray I – U10
Double Bray I – U18
Double Bray I – U16
Double Bray I – U14
Double Bray I – U12
Double Bray I – U10
Bray II – U18
Bray II – U16
Bray II – U14
Bray II – U12
Bray II – U10 97 Emma Wright
Duston Bowmen
Feb 2015 Results
Double Bray II – U18
Double Bray II – U16
Double Bray II – U14
Double Bray II – U12
Double Bray II – U10
Worcester – U18 266 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Feb 2014 Results
Worcester – U16 264 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2015 Results
Worcester – U14
Worcester – U12 133 Annabel Denman-Johnson
Northampton AC
Jan 2019 Results
Worcester – U10 127 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Oct 2018 Results
Double Worcester – U18 503 Katie Bayliss
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2013 Results
Double Worcester – U16 508 Ruby Paul
Archers of Raunds
Oct 2015 Results
Double Worcester – U14
Double Worcester – U12
Double Worcester – U10 197 Rose Sharpe
Wellingborough OAC
Feb 2018 Results
Stafford – U18
Stafford – U16
Stafford – U14
Stafford – U12
Stafford – U10
Double Stafford – U18
Double Stafford – U16
Double Stafford – U14
Double Stafford – U12
Double Stafford – U10